Поз. | Команда | Количество игр | Побед | Ничьи | Поражения | ЗМ | ПМ | РМ | О |
1 | Фалько (Черкассы, Беларусь) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 9 |
2 | Нива (Чаусы, Беларусь) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9 |
3 | Славянин (Минск, Беларусь) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9 |
4 | Новая Припять (Ольшаны, Беларусь) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
5 | Аспера (Гродно, Беларусь) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
6 | Слоним-2017 (Беларусь) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
7 | Нива (Толочин, Беларусь) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 7 |
8 | ФК Городея (Беларусь) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 7 |
9 | БАТЭ (Борисов, Беларусь) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
10 | БГУ (Минск, Беларусь) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
11 | Урожайная (Новка, Беларусь) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
12 | Молодечно (Беларусь) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
13 | Монтажник (Мозырь, Беларусь) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
14 | Порт (Жабинка, Беларусь) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
15 | Шанхай (Слуцк, Беларусь) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
16 | Щучин (Беларусь) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
17 | Костюковичи (Беларусь) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
18 | ВитЭн (Орша, Беларусь) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
19 | Славия (Мозырь, Беларусь) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
20 | ФК Минск (Беларусь) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
21 | Свислочь (Беларусь) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
22 | Сябар (Минск, Беларусь) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
23 | Партизан (Солигорск, Беларусь) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
24 | БНТУ (Минск, Беларусь) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
25 | Берёза-2010 (Беларусь) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
26 | Энергетик (Минск, Беларусь) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
27 | Савит (Могилев, Беларусь) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
28 | Велес (Витебск, Беларусь) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
29 | Миоры (Беларусь) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
30 | Чисть (Беларусь) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
31 | Лунинец (Беларусь) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
32 | Ивацевичи (Беларусь) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
33 | Белшина (Бобруйск, Беларусь) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
34 | Клецк (Беларусь) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
35 | Островец (Беларусь) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
36 | Неман (Мосты, Беларусь) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
37 | Лидсельмаш (Лида, Беларусь) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 4 |
38 | Энергетик-БГУ (Минск, Беларусь) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 |
39 | Слуцк (Беларусь) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
40 | АвиаДор (Орша, Беларусь) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
41 | Гродненский (Скидель, Беларусь) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 4 |
42 | ФК Старые Дороги (Беларусь) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 4 |
43 | ФК Зельва (Беларусь) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
44 | Вилия (Вилейка, Беларусь) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 |
45 | Трактор (Минск, Беларусь) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 3 |
46 | Краснополье (Беларусь) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 3 |
47 | ФК Гомель (Беларусь) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 3 |
48 | Неман (Беларусь) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 3 |
49 | Дятлово (Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
50 | Славгород (Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
51 | Кронон (Столбцы, Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
52 | Могилев (Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
53 | Спартак (Шклов, Беларусь) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
54 | Лесхоз (Гомель, Беларусь) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
55 | Ветка-ДЮСШ (Беларусь) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 |
56 | Азот (Гродно, Беларусь) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
57 | Центр Футбола (Брест, Беларусь) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
58 | Лида (Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 2 |
59 | Крумкачы (Минск, Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 2 |
60 | Рух (Брест, Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2 |
61 | Метрострой (Минск, Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 2 |
62 | Неман-Белкард (Гродно, Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 2 |
63 | Ганцевичи (Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 2 |
64 | ФК Жлобин (Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 2 |
65 | Партизан (Минск, Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 2 |
66 | Мелиоратор (Житковичи, Беларусь) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
67 | Поставы (Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 1 |
68 | Динамо (Минск, Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 1 |
69 | Березино (Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 |
70 | Ислочь (Минский р-н, Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 |
71 | Торпедо-Белаз (Жодино, Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 1 |
72 | Биолог-Белкон (Новополоцк, Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 1 |
73 | Иваново (Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 1 |
74 | Атлант (Кобрин, Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 1 |
75 | Барановичи (Беларусь) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 1 |
76 | Бобовня (Копыль, Беларусь) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 |
77 | Динамо (Брест, Беларусь) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
78 | Лепель (Беларусь) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
79 | Локомотив (Гомель, Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 0 |
80 | Дрогичин (Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 |
81 | Ипуть-ДЮСШ (Добруш, Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
82 | Нафтан (Новополоцк, Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 |
83 | Нива (Долбизно, Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 |
84 | Волна (Пинск, Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 |
85 | Фортресс Юнайтед (Минск, Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 |
86 | Кречет (Береза, Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 0 |
87 | Луч (Минск, Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 |
88 | Горки (Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 0 |
89 | Сморгонь (Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 |
90 | ДЮСШ Столин (Беларусь) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
91 | ЦКК (Светлогорск, Беларусь) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 |
92 | Торпедо (Минск, Беларусь) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 |
93 | Крупки (Беларусь) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
94 | Дривятич (Браслав, Беларусь) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 |
95 | Волат (Ляховичи, Беларусь) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 |
96 | Светлогорск (Беларусь) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 |
97 | Факел (Новогрудок, Беларусь) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 |
98 | Стэнлес (Пинск, Беларусь) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 |