Поз. | Команда | Количество игр | Побед | Ничьи | Поражения | ЗМ | ПМ | РМ | О |
1 | Славянин (Минск, Беларусь) | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 27 |
2 | Новая Припять (Ольшаны, Беларусь) | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 25 |
3 | Фалько (Черкассы, Беларусь) | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 9 | 12 | 24 |
4 | Аспера (Гродно, Беларусь) | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 24 |
5 | БАТЭ (Борисов, Беларусь) | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 23 |
6 | Монтажник (Мозырь, Беларусь) | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 23 |
7 | Молодечно (Беларусь) | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 23 |
8 | Славия (Мозырь, Беларусь) | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 22 |
9 | БНТУ (Минск, Беларусь) | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 13 | 22 |
10 | Неман (Беларусь) | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 21 |
11 | Щучин (Беларусь) | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 19 |
12 | ФК Минск (Беларусь) | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 19 |
13 | АвиаДор (Орша, Беларусь) | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 19 |
14 | Нива (Чаусы, Беларусь) | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 18 |
15 | Урожайная (Новка, Беларусь) | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 18 |
16 | Энергетик (Минск, Беларусь) | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 17 |
17 | Шанхай (Слуцк, Беларусь) | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 17 |
18 | Савит (Могилев, Беларусь) | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 17 |
19 | БГУ (Минск, Беларусь) | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 17 |
20 | Островец (Беларусь) | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 16 |
21 | Миоры (Беларусь) | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 16 |
22 | Слоним-2017 (Беларусь) | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 16 |
23 | Нива (Толочин, Беларусь) | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 15 |
24 | ВитЭн (Орша, Беларусь) | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 15 |
25 | Белшина (Бобруйск, Беларусь) | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15 |
26 | Партизан (Солигорск, Беларусь) | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 15 |
27 | Вилия (Вилейка, Беларусь) | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 14 |
28 | Велес (Витебск, Беларусь) | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 14 |
29 | Ветка-ДЮСШ (Беларусь) | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 13 |
30 | Дятлово (Беларусь) | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 12 |
31 | ФК Городея (Беларусь) | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 12 |
32 | Лунинец (Беларусь) | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 12 |
33 | Берёза-2010 (Беларусь) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 12 |
34 | Гродненский (Скидель, Беларусь) | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 11 |
35 | Сябар (Минск, Беларусь) | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 11 |
36 | Рух (Брест, Беларусь) | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 11 |
37 | ДЮСШ Столин (Беларусь) | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 11 |
38 | Порт (Жабинка, Беларусь) | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 10 |
39 | Локомотив (Гомель, Беларусь) | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 18 | 1 | 10 |
40 | Кречет (Береза, Беларусь) | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 10 |
41 | ФК Гомель (Беларусь) | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 10 |
42 | Свислочь (Беларусь) | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 10 |
43 | Костюковичи (Беларусь) | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 10 |
44 | Поставы (Беларусь) | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 10 |
45 | Ганцевичи (Беларусь) | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10 |
46 | Слуцк (Беларусь) | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 10 |
47 | Лида (Беларусь) | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 10 |
48 | Азот (Гродно, Беларусь) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 10 |
49 | Краснополье (Беларусь) | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 16 | -2 | 9 |
50 | Чисть (Беларусь) | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 9 |
51 | Неман (Мосты, Беларусь) | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 9 |
52 | Факел (Новогрудок, Беларусь) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9 |
53 | Трактор (Минск, Беларусь) | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 8 |
54 | Славгород (Беларусь) | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 8 |
55 | Партизан (Минск, Беларусь) | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 16 | -3 | 8 |
56 | Клецк (Беларусь) | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 8 |
57 | Сморгонь (Беларусь) | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 14 | -7 | 7 |
58 | Крумкачы (Минск, Беларусь) | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 7 |
59 | Ивацевичи (Беларусь) | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 7 |
60 | Кронон (Столбцы, Беларусь) | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 7 |
61 | Осиповичи (Беларусь) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
62 | МНПЗ (Мозырь, Беларусь) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
63 | ФК Старые Дороги (Беларусь) | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 6 |
64 | Агро-Пелище (Каменец, Беларусь) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 6 |
65 | Технолог (Могилев, Беларусь) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6 |
66 | Энергетик-БГУ (Минск, Беларусь) | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 16 | -6 | 5 |
67 | Могилев (Беларусь) | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 5 |
68 | ЦКК (Светлогорск, Беларусь) | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 5 |
69 | Неман-Белкард (Гродно, Беларусь) | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 5 |
70 | Биолог-Белкон (Новополоцк, Беларусь) | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 4 |
71 | Лидсельмаш (Лида, Беларусь) | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 26 | -10 | 4 |
72 | ФК Жлобин (Беларусь) | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 4 |
73 | Березино (Беларусь) | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 4 |
74 | Лепель (Беларусь) | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 4 |
75 | Лесхоз (Гомель, Беларусь) | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 4 |
76 | Бобовня (Копыль, Беларусь) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 4 |
77 | ФК Зельва (Беларусь) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
78 | Нафтан (Новополоцк, Беларусь) | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 18 | -10 | 3 |
79 | Горки (Беларусь) | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 20 | -11 | 3 |
80 | Нива (Долбизно, Беларусь) | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 16 | -12 | 3 |
81 | Метрострой (Минск, Беларусь) | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 3 |
82 | Спартак (Шклов, Беларусь) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 3 |
83 | Мелиоратор (Житковичи, Беларусь) | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 3 |
84 | Торпедо (Минск, Беларусь) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 3 |
85 | Центр Футбола (Брест, Беларусь) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
86 | Крупки (Беларусь) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
87 | Серебрянка-Волат (Минск, Беларусь) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
88 | Мачулищи (Беларусь) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
89 | Слоним Сити (Беларусь) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
90 | Динамо (Минск, Беларусь) | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 2 |
91 | Ипуть-ДЮСШ (Добруш, Беларусь) | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 2 |
92 | Атлант (Кобрин, Беларусь) | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 12 | -12 | 2 |
93 | Дрогичин (Беларусь) | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | -7 | 2 |
94 | Торпедо-Белаз (Жодино, Беларусь) | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 21 | -8 | 2 |
95 | Барановичи (Беларусь) | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 2 |
96 | Виктория (Марьина Горка, Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 2 |
97 | Ошмяны (Беларусь) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
98 | Ислочь (Минский р-н, Беларусь) | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 16 | -12 | 1 |
99 | Иваново (Беларусь) | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 34 | -31 | 1 |
100 | Волат (Ляховичи, Беларусь) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 1 |
101 | Дривятич (Браслав, Беларусь) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 |
102 | Полоцк (Беларусь) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 1 |
103 | Динамо (Брест, Беларусь) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 1 |
104 | Стэнлес (Пинск, Беларусь) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 1 |
105 | Формат (Пограничная, Беларусь) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
106 | Сенно (Беларусь) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
107 | Арсенал (Дзержинск, Беларусь) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
108 | Волна (Пинск, Беларусь) | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 12 | -11 | 0 |
109 | Луч (Минск, Беларусь) | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 15 | -13 | 0 |
110 | Фортресс Юнайтед (Минск, Беларусь) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 11 | -9 | 0 |
111 | Глубокое (Беларусь) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 |
112 | Светлогорск (Беларусь) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 |
113 | Сож (Кричев, Беларусь) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 |